Tabla de Posiciones
Total Local Visitante
  EquipoPTOSPJPGPEPPGFGCGDRACHA PTOSPJPGPEPPGFGCGD PTOSPJPGPEPPGFGCGD
1. Técnico U115320826G-E-G-G-E 73210624 42110202
2. L. D. U.94301954G-G-P-G 32101440 62200514
3. Católica84220945E-G-G-E 31100404 53120541
4. Macará84220532E-G-G-E 42110211 42110321
5. Guayaquil City74211743E-P-G-G 42110523 32101220
6. I. D. V.74211871E-P-G-G 43111550 31100321
7. Barcelona54121440P-E-G-E 22020110 32101330
8. Nacional5412146-2E-P-E-G 4311135-2 11010110
9. Orense5412158-3E-G-P-E 42110321 1201126-4
10. Emelec44112752G-P-P-E 32101523 1201123-1
11. Cuenca44112770E-P-G-P 0200224-2 42110532
12. Olmedo4411269-3E-G-P-P 1201134-1 3210135-2
13. LDUP45113711-4P-G-E-P-P 3210145-1 1301236-3
14. Delfin3410347-3P-P-P-G 0200214-3 32101330
15. Aucas3410348-4P-G-P-P 32101422 0200206-6
16. M. Runa2402237-4E-P-E-P 11010110 1301226-4
Total Local Visitante
  EquipoPTOSPJPGPEPPGFGCGDRACHA PTOSPJPGPEPPGFGCGD PTOSPJPGPEPPGFGCGD
1. Emelec00000000 00000000 00000000
2. Técnico U00000000 00000000 00000000
3. LDUP00000000 00000000 00000000
4. Olmedo00000000 00000000 00000000
5. Delfin00000000 00000000 00000000
6. L. D. U.00000000 00000000 00000000
7. M. Runa00000000 00000000 00000000
8. I. D. V.00000000 00000000 00000000
9. Católica00000000 00000000 00000000
10. Guayaquil City00000000 00000000 00000000
11. Barcelona00000000 00000000 00000000
12. Nacional00000000 00000000 00000000
13. Aucas00000000 00000000 00000000
14. Orense00000000 00000000 00000000
15. Macará00000000 00000000 00000000
16. Cuenca00000000 00000000 00000000
Total Local Visitante
  EquipoPTOSPJPGPEPPGFGCGDRACHA PTOSPJPGPEPPGFGCGD PTOSPJPGPEPPGFGCGD
1. Técnico U115320826G-E-G-G-E 73210624 42110202
2. L. D. U.94301954G-G-P-G 32101440 62200514
3. Católica84220945E-G-G-E 31100404 53120541
4. Macará84220532E-G-G-E 42110211 42110321
5. Guayaquil City74211743E-P-G-G 42110523 32101220
6. I. D. V.74211871E-P-G-G 43111550 31100321
7. Barcelona54121440P-E-G-E 22020110 32101330
8. Nacional5412146-2E-P-E-G 4311135-2 11010110
9. Orense5412158-3E-G-P-E 42110321 1201126-4
10. Emelec44112752G-P-P-E 32101523 1201123-1
11. Cuenca44112770E-P-G-P 0200224-2 42110532
12. Olmedo4411269-3E-G-P-P 1201134-1 3210135-2
13. LDUP45113711-4P-G-E-P-P 3210145-1 1301236-3
14. Delfin3410347-3P-P-P-G 0200214-3 32101330
15. Aucas3410348-4P-G-P-P 32101422 0200206-6
16. M. Runa2402237-4E-P-E-P 11010110 1301226-4
Resultados
X
-
X
Católica 15 Mar 2020 Emelec
X
-
X
Aucas 15 Mar 2020 Guayaquil City
X
-
X
Orense 15 Mar 2020 L. D. U.
X
-
X
Delfin 15 Mar 2020 Manta
X
-
X
Cuenca 15 Mar 2020 I. D. V.
X
-
X
M. Runa 15 Mar 2020 Macará
X
-
X
Barcelona 15 Mar 2020 Olmedo
3
-
1
Técnico U 15 Mar 2020 LDUP
Próxima Fecha
I. D. V. VS Barcelona Estadio General Rumiñahu 22 Mar 2020
Guayaquil City VS Católica Estadio Christian Benítez 22 Mar 2020
Olmedo VS Aucas Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba 22 Mar 2020
Nacional VS Técnico U Estadio Olimpico Atahualpa 22 Mar 2020
Macará VS Delfin Estadio Bellavista de Ambato 22 Mar 2020
L. D. U. VS M. Runa Estadio Casa Blanca 22 Mar 2020
Emelec VS LDUP Estadio Capwell 22 Mar 2020
Cuenca VS Orense Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar 22 Mar 2020